Latest Cricket Videos

Ptv Sports Livevideo

Pakistan vs New Zealand 3rd 0DI Pakistan has good memories in Auckland as the first T20 match of this tour was played in the same...
Ravindra Jadejavideo

India vs Australia 2nd T20 Live India must be aware of the fact that Australia has become more confident after a bad defeat, now the...
pak vs sri live streamingvideo

Watch Pakistan vs New Zealand 2nd ODI schedule to play on 28th January. New Zealand won the 1st ODI by 70 Runs. Pakistan must...
Pakistan vs New Zealand 1st ODI Highlightsvideo

The boasters of cricket did not able to play infront of the green shirts in the first ODI. Pakistan won the toss and they...

Latest Cricket Highlights

Pakistan vs New Zealand 1st ODI Highlightsvideo

The boasters of cricket did not able to play infront of the green shirts in the first ODI. Pakistan won the toss and they...
India vs Australia 6th ODI highlightsvideo

India vs Australia 5th ODI Highlights Watch Ind vs Aus 5th ODI match Highlights 23 January 2016.Australia Vs India 5th ODI 2016 Highlights Australia Vs...
Pakistan vs New Zealand 3rd T20 Highlightsvideo

Pakistan vs New Zealand 3rd T20 Highlights Pakistan and New Zealand both has played the third T20 today in Wellington. After leveling the series by...
pakistan vs new zealand 1st t20 2016 full match highlightsvideo

Pakistan vs New Zealand 1st T20 2016  Highlights

ICC Ranking

ICC T20 Team Ranking

TeamsGamesPointsRating
Sri Lanka151891126
Australia161953122
Pakistan222642120
India121413118
West Indies171994117
South Africa232548111
New Zealand192047108
England161653103
Afghanistan1292677
Bangladesh1073373

ICC ODI Team Ranking

Teams GamesPointsRating
Australia384889129
India515875115
New Zealand424710112
South Africa495360109
Sri Lanka596064103
England29459298
Bangladesh34325396
Pakistan49443490
West Indies35309488

Ireland
1154950

ICC Test Team Ranking

RankTeamsGamesPointsRating
1South Africa212738130
2Australia262894111
3Pakistan242419101
4New Zealand29287599
5India23224297
6England30292097
7Sri Lanka25230792
8West Indies21210181
9Bangladesh1978341
10Zimbabwe10535
Content Locked

To view the content please Like us, thanks for everything.