T20 Ranking – ICC T20 Team Ranking

T20 Ranking – ICC T20 Team Ranking

ICC T20 Team Ranking

TeamsGamesPointsRating
Sri Lanka151891126
Australia161953122
Pakistan222642120
India121413118
West Indies171994117
South Africa232548111
New Zealand192047108
England161653103
Afghanistan1292677
Bangladesh1073373

NO COMMENTS

LEAVE A REPLY