ICC Test Ranking – Test Ranking – Cricket Test Team Ranking

ICC Test Ranking – Test Ranking – Cricket Test Team Ranking

ICC Test Team Ranking

RankTeamsGamesPointsRating
1South Africa212738130
2Australia262894111
3Pakistan242419101
4New Zealand29287599
5India23224297
6England30292097
7Sri Lanka25230792
8West Indies21210181
9Bangladesh1978341
10Zimbabwe10535

NO COMMENTS

LEAVE A REPLY